Unser Team

Direktorin                         Susanne Leitner

Freizeitleitung                  Sabine Bucko

Koordinatorin                   Christine Merhaut

VKL                                   Gabriele Goryczka
                                         Petra Resl-Jirku

1A                                     Barbara Sispela
                                         Marion Zwieauer

1B                                     Elisabeth Spindler
                                         Josef Jantsch

1C                                     Natascha König

2A                                     Sonja Kastner
                                         Angela Wetzstein

2B                                     Sarah Kubacek
                                         Elisabeth Schober

2C                                     Fatis Demircan

3A                                     Alexandra Habison
                                         Astrid Grondinger

3B                                     Alexandra Schwödt
                                         Karina Jaros

3C                                     Dilek Gümüs

4A                                     Azra Fuchs
                                         Elke Morawec

4B                                     Brigitta Zikesch
                                         Michaela Kmenta

4C                                     Alexandra Novak

 

Teamlehrerinnen               Alexandra Stojkovic
                                          Barbara Stacher
                                          Barbara Zika
                                          Dilek Gümüs
                                          Elisabeth Pavlov
                                          Katja Jung
                                          Sabine Bucko
                                          Monika Bauer
                                          Selma Nalic
                                          Stephanie Sandner
                                          Katja Staud

 

FreizeitpädagogInnen       Ilona Stankowicz
                                          Andrea Rados
                                          Ewa Siwiec
                                          Christian Bäck
                                          Karin Stadler
                                          Nadine Schreiber
                                          Sangita Saitovic
                                          Elfete Arifi
                                          Gülay Bayin
                                          Elisabeth Braunsteiner
                                          Sona Dilem
                                          Aslihan Sahin
                                          Ergül Yaman
                                          Neslihan Sahin

English Native Speaker    William Milner

Motopädagogin                 Erika Hauck

Psychagogin                      Elisabeth Sobotka

Religionslehrerinnen         Chaza Zebdie   (Islamisch)
                                          N.N. (röm.-kath.)
                                          Elisabeth Löscher (evang.)

Mutterspr. Unterricht        Ilija Kopic        (Bosnisch, Kroatisch, Serbisch)
                                          Osman Göcen   (Türkisch) 
                                          Kerimowa Oksana (Tschetschenisch)  
                                          Mahamoud Rawda (Somali)
                                          Sadehgi Farnaz (Dari, Farsi)

Schulärztin                        Dr. Ingrid Lange

Schulwart                          Thomas Überbacher
                                          Claudia Überbacher
                                          Gül Toc

Küchendamen                   Suna Kangür
                                          Radmila Alavantic

Nach oben